Vous êtes ici

Who is who

Bureau du directeur

Jürgen
Siebel
Executive Director
Mara
Brugia
Deputy Director
Tine Soerensen
Ballis
Assistant
Adriano
Graziosi
Senior assistant
Christina
Koufa
Assistant
Eleonora
Schmid
Assistant to the Deputy Director
Christina
Vlahiotis
Assistant

Comptabilité

Athanasia
Kalpakidi
Deputy Accountant
Stephen
Temkow
Accountant

Délégué à la protection des données

Robert
Stowell
Data protection officer

Unité Apprentissage et employabilité

Antonio
Ranieri
Head of Department
Alessia De
Martino
Assistant - Department management
Steven
Bainbridge
Expert
Ramona Carmen
David Craescu
Expert
Irina
Jemeljanova
Expert
Maria
Karamanoli
Assistant
Ioannis
Katsikis
Expert
Vlasis
Korovilos
Expert
Anthie
Kyriakopoulou
Assistant
Patrycja
Lipinska
Expert
Pedro
Moreno Da Fonseca
Expert
Irene
Psifidou
Expert
Lisa
Rustico
Expert
Lidia
Salvatore
Expert
Daniel
Scheuregger
Expert
Ernesto
Villalba-Garcia
Expert

Unité Compétences et marché du travail

Antonio
Ranieri
Head of Department ad interim
Rauni-Helena
Puurunen
Assistant – Department Management
Jiří
Braňka
Expert
Stelina
Chatzichristou
Expert
Béatrice
Herpin
Assistant
Vladimir
Kvetan
Expert
Ilias
Livanos
Expert
Jasper Van
Loo
Expert
Roula
Panagiotou
Assistant
Konstantinos
Pouliakas
Expert
Giovanni
Russo
Expert
Marco
Serafini
Expert
Annie
Tsaika
Assistant

Unité Systèmes d’EFP et institutions

Loukas
Zahilas
Head of Department
Pelagia
Katsaouni
Assistant – Department Management
Zoi
Asmanidou-Parisiadou
Assistant
Maria
Berkat
Assistant
Tina
Bertzeletou
Expert
Jens
Bjornavold
Expert - Brussels Office
Sylvie
Bousquet
Expert - Refernet Coordination
Silke
Gadji
Assistant
Nikolaos
Georgiadis
Support Expert
Helene
Hamers
Expert
Else
Husa
Expert
Philippe
Joureau
Assistant
George
Kostakis
Expert
Dmitrijs
Kulss
Expert
Jelena
Letica
Expert
Vicky
Oraiopoulou
Assistant
Slava
Pevec Grm
Expert
Iraklis
Pliakis
Expert
Anastasia
Pouliou
Support Expert
Andreea
Rusu
Assistant
Maite
Santos
Assistant
Guy
Tchibozo
Expert
Philippe
Tissot
Expert
Lazaros
Tossounidis
Strategic Advisor Europass
Chryssa
Zekou
Assistant

Unité Communication

Gerd Oskar
Bausewein
Head of Department
Catherine
Wintrebert
Assistant - Department management

Bureau de liaison - Bruxelles

Cosmin
Roman
Brussels liaison officer

Communication externe

Corinna
Frey
Expert - Public Relations and Events
Eleonora
Schmid
Expert
Ekaterina
Tzolas
Assistant - Conference Organisation
Rozalia
Voudouri
Press Officer

Bibliothèque et documentation

Marc
Willem
Head of Library and Documentation
Vania
Kanakoglou
Assistant - Mail Registration
Robert
Stowell
Archivist

Publications

Michalis
Tanakidis
Publications manager
Evangelia
Bara
Assistant - Publications
Styliani
Bochori
Assistant - Editing
Zacharoula
Fotopoulou
Assistant - Printing and Distribution
Peter
Seiffert
Assistant - Printing and Distribution
Stephanie
Wehrheim
Assistant - Translation
Sarka
Zaveska-Deligiani
Assistant

Restaurant and conference catering services

Aristidis
Deliopoulos
Cook
Dimitrios
Nikolaidis
Restaurant Manager
Dimitris
Tanis
Cook

Contenu web et gestion des contacts

Nancy
Toussaint
Web manager
Michail
Ioannidis
Assistant
Jesus
Bustamante
Expert
Stella
Papargeris
Assistant

Unité Ressources et appui

Pascaline
Descy
Head of Department
Josefina
Kiorpelidou
Assistant - Department management
Dimitris
Dimakopoulos
Technical Assistant
Tassos
Markoglou
Technical Assistant
Caroline
White
Assistant

Infrastructures

Martha
Kyparissa
Technical Assistant
Alexandros
Papadopoulos
Technical Assistant
Konstantinos
Ziogas
Technical Assistant

Ressources humaines et services généraux

Laura
Harjapaa
Head of Service

Ressources humaines

Glykeria
Bacharidou
Administrative Assistant
Dimitra
Bassou
Administrative Assistant
Rayna
Germanova
Learning and Development Officer - HR Policy and Reporting
Roula
Panagiotou
Administrative assistant
Elisa
Pansa
Administrative Assistant
Trine
Pedersen
Administrative Assistant

Finances et marchés

Michail
Christidis
Head of Service

Finances

Kalliope
Dovas
Administrative Assistant - Imprest account
Alexandra
Lantzoni
Administrative Assistant
Yvonne
Noutsia
Administrative Assistant
Theodoros
Theodoridis
Administrative Assistant

Marchés

Clotilde
Assumel-Lurdin
Administrative Assistant
Glykeria
Bacharidou
Administrative Assistant
Dimitra
Eleftheroudi
Administrative Assistant
Elena
Stogianou
Administrative Assistant

Technologies de l'information et de la communication

Spyros
Antoniou
Expert - ICT Operations & Infrastructure
Martha
Kyparissa
Administrative Assistant
Thomas
Mellios
Assistant - Information Systems development and administration
Theodoros
Sakellariou
Assistant - Systems Administration
Athanassios
Siaperas
Expert - Web technologies
Isabelle
Thomas-Kollias
Expert